Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Maya Vidal Dashboard

Maya Vidal
Date added:
20091028
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maya Vidal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya Vidal
Aliases:
Samantha
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Ponce
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Maya Vidal is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Ponce. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7014th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya Vidal status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Maya Vidal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Kommentare)

TITE 2011-09-11
WOW....WHAT AN AWESOME LIL BOX AREA!!
daredevil4ctg 2011-06-20
She must do some Anal sex scene .
olam 2011-01-16
More movies please. She a succubus :P
milesobrian 2010-09-30
Cute? Hell our children will be after I keep shooting my load inside this beautiful,sexy lady!Wow!So hot!
rohem 2010-07-24
like the way she looks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes