Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Melody Spring Dashboard

Melody Spring
Date added:
20080915
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Spring Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Spring
Aliases:
Kinga Zak, Milena May
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Poland
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
On the back (Dragonfly)

Melody Spring is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Poland on September 23, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8321th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Spring is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melody Spring biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes