Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Mihiro Taniguchi Dashboard

Mihiro Taniguchi
Date added:
20081204
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mihiro Taniguchi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mihiro Taniguchi
Aliases:
Mihhii, Mihhiii
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Niigata Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mihiro Taniguchi Twitter

Mihiro Taniguchi is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Niigata Prefecture on May 19, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 28431th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mihiro Taniguchi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mihiro Taniguchi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

Ziggy843 2012-03-27
She is the most AWESOMELY beautiful woman I`ve ever seen bar none!! Everything about her is ABSOLUTE PERFECTION!! WOW!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes