Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Miley Cyrus Dashboard

Miley Cyrus
Date added:
20101123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miley Cyrus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miley Cyrus
Aliases:
Miss Twerk
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-20-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose piercing and a belly button piercing
Tattoos:
The words "Just Breathe" underneath her left boob; design on right rib cage; writing on left arm below shoulder; an anchor on right wrist
Social Media:
  • Miley Cyrus Twitter
  • Miley Cyrus Facebook
  • Miley Cyrus MySpace
  • Miley Cyrus YouTube

Miley Cyrus is a Musician from United States. She was born in Nashville on November 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 491th place. She currently has 115 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miley Cyrus is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miley Cyrus biography

Latest Miley Cyrus Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-28 Miley Cyrus crazy sexy 2013 VMA Performance Views 46525 Duration 6:32 Miley Cyrus crazy sexy 2013 VMA Performance
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 Kommentare)

EvW29 2014-06-19
Daughter of Billy Ray Cyrus, starred in Hannah Montana and quickly shed that label and went into being a vocalist and appealing to a new audience. Created quite a stir when she danced with Robin Thicke and twerked during his performance at an awards show.
stardust7777777 2014-03-17
I love EVERYTHING about Miley Cyrus!!! Ready to see her naked!
enlightened 2014-02-08
Can this little slut plz just quit beating around the bush and shoe us that sweet little asshole? I've seen her perform and I'm sure she is good for but one thing. So let's see it.
essexy 2013-10-20
Id gag that little tart before pulling her back and fuckin her shitter
Stega86 2013-10-06
she looks so ugly with this hair cut
Buster Nut 2013-10-06
Don't you guys feel guilty?? This is Hannah Montana, after all!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-29
When will her sex tape come out?
RectumRecker 2012-09-19
Her voice does annoy, but the cure for that is countless loads of ball batter to sooth her cigarette damaged vocal cords. And throw in some sodomy, bukkake facials and swirlies for good measure simply because she is a filthy slut and whore.
clm12 2012-07-26
Good looking and all, but her voice just bugs me !!
iluvwhores 2012-07-24
I LOVE HER!This whore is so CUTE,damn i really love her Face & she would do a real Porn..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes