Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Monica Foster Dashboard

Monica Foster
Date added:
20040905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Foster
Aliases:
Monica F. Foster
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kirkland, WA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monica Foster Twitter
  • Monica Foster Facebook
  • Monica Foster MySpace
  • Monica Foster YouTube
  • Monica Foster LinkedIn
  • Monica Foster Tumblr
  • Monica Foster Dailymotion
  • Monica Foster Google+

Monica Foster is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kirkland, WA on January 7, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5107th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Foster is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monica Foster biography

Latest Monica Foster Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-10-22 Sexy Monica Foster gets nailed hardcore Doggystyle Views 8313 Duration 2:00 Sexy Monica Foster gets nailed hardcore Doggystyle
Added on: 2014-04-04 Monica Foster has rough Sex with a thick black Rod Views 3539 Duration 7:11 Monica Foster has rough Sex with a thick black Rod
Added on: 2013-08-03 Monica Foster takes some White Meat in her Mocha Pussy Views 12247 Duration 2:00 Monica Foster takes some White Meat in her Mocha Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 Kommentare)

darkwest 2013-08-02
Saw a video where she changed her name to Alessandra & was critical of the porn industry. Definite fave.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-20
Where did you go baby? I miss you so.
gmlcgond 2013-01-07
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
Kingbeef75 2012-06-12
she's not bad at all! nice body pretty feet kinda cute in the face, but her tits are way too small!! needs super huge implants (think Beshine) and then she'd be a 10* but she is still kida hot overall
me2153 2012-05-08
Dido. I would love to give multiple cream pies and make her want more. So Hot!!!
RicHandsome_1970 2012-04-29
Man I would love to creampie you Monica)
RicHandsome_1970 2012-04-15
Love how she ride the fat white bone!
me2153 2012-02-02
Monica is awesome would love to give her my big fat cock all day and night MMMM.
gmlcgond 2011-10-04
Monica, your awsome appearance, sexual expressions and intelligence, raises my fantasy that I met you groeing in South Bend and became my significant othet.
milesobrian 2011-01-07
Congratulation honey on your birthday today!Make it awesome-just like you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes