Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Monica Harris Dashboard

Monica Harris
Date added:
20050201
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Harris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Harris
Aliases:
Miss Harris, Miss Monica
Date of Birth:
May 8, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newcatle Upon Tyne
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monica Harris Twitter
  • Monica Harris Facebook
  • Monica Harris MySpace
  • Monica Harris YouTube
  • Monica Harris LinkedIn
  • Monica Harris Google+
  • Monica Harris Instagram

Monica Harris is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Newcatle Upon Tyne on May 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 24684th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Harris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monica Harris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes