Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Monika Cajth Dashboard

Monika Cajth
Date added:
20030707
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monika Cajth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monika Cajth
Aliases:
Monika Catjh, Monika Benjar, Jennifer Jordann, Monique Hajkova, Katharina
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monika Cajth Facebook
  • Monika Cajth MySpace

Monika Cajth is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on April 11, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2285th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monika Cajth is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monika Cajth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Kommentare)

EvW29 2014-01-17
S.E.X.Y. big tits and gorgeous legs and pussy. I would kiss and fondle those large breasta every night.
Belinea64 2014-01-13
With looking on her vast bust size I can get a fan of big tits
Dick Whacker 2012-07-05
That long hair makes my penis stiff.
rugo 2012-06-16
Hot and sexy
HB 2011-12-30
Very sexy with fabulous breasts. I think she looks best with her hair up.
bobcatfrombruges 2011-09-20
And I really would like to 'charge' her :O)))
bobcatfrombruges 2011-09-20
If we could charge her for being beautiful, then she has a serious charge in front of her!!!
blackowned 2011-09-13
A big black cock for this Czech wonderwoman!
bobcatfrombruges 2011-01-18
Yes.... :O) I already left a comment I gave her 5-stars!!! So what... again i leave a very POSITIVE comment on her: She's absolutely fabulous.
milesobrian 2010-11-04
Allow me to wish the elegant woman a very happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes