Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Nichole Van Croft Dashboard

Nichole Van Croft
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nichole Van Croft Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nichole Van Croft
Aliases:
Nicole Van Croft
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nichole Van Croft is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Jacksonville on November 5, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3869th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nichole Van Croft is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nichole Van Croft biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

ledzep69 2014-04-26
She's not 's oven hot.
naujp7 2012-04-24
Vaya melones!
theoldkid_1966 2012-02-03
Would love to see more of her!!!
Master806 2011-10-16
one of my fav of all times!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes