Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Presley Dawson Dashboard

Presley Dawson
Date added:
20130507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Presley Dawson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Presley Dawson
Aliases:
Pres Dawson, Jody, Daraley
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wisconsin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right nostril; lower back
Tattoos:
Three butterflies on her left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Presley Dawson Twitter

Presley Dawson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wisconsin on July 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 983th place. She currently has 115 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Presley Dawson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Presley Dawson biography

Latest Presley Dawson Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-07-04 Presley Dawson gets a Creampie after intense Sex Views 3370 Duration 7:59 Presley Dawson gets a Creampie after intense Sex
Added on: 2014-10-04 Presley Dawson rubs her Twat before getting banged Views 19709 Duration 7:59 Presley Dawson rubs her Twat before getting banged
Added on: 2014-09-23 Horny Presley Dawson has some naughty lesbian Sex Views 13066 Duration 5:32 Horny Presley Dawson has some naughty lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-09-02 Skinny Presley Dawson gets nailed at a Laundromat Views 11272 Duration 7:42 Skinny Presley Dawson gets nailed at a Laundromat
Added on: 2013-12-03 Presley Dawson uses her big Vibrator on the Stairs Views 11719 Duration 3:00 Presley Dawson uses her big Vibrator on the Stairs
Added on: 2013-08-14 Presley Dawson get some fucking Wood in her Pussy Views 34695 Duration 3:28 Presley Dawson get some fucking Wood in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-06-04 Presley Dawson gets a Hands On fucking Lesson in Class Views 69676 Duration 12:01 Presley Dawson gets a Hands On fucking Lesson in Class
Added on: 2013-05-28 Presley Dawson gets her Pussy pumped in the Classroom Views 50959 Duration 3:02 Presley Dawson gets her Pussy pumped in the Classroom
Added on: 2013-05-24 Presley Dawson pays the Rent with weekly fucking Sessions Views 58561 Duration 12:01 Presley Dawson pays the Rent with weekly fucking Sessions
Added on: 2013-05-13 Presley Dawson gets her Pussy fucking pumped in POV Views 60561 Duration 3:06 Presley Dawson gets her Pussy fucking pumped in POV

Click here to see all 10 free Presley Dawson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 Kommentare)

boobovsky 2015-01-04
That is bad she retired. I would die to see her getting some gangbang and DP.
averagejoe 2014-12-15
No tits or ass, and way too skinny. EAT SOMETHING!
averagejoe 2014-12-15
No ass or tits, and too damn skinny. Eat something!
wing_zero 2014-10-05
she did IR for
JArhturRank 2014-08-04
Give her a chance on the IR - if she does any work for Jules J he'll probably talk her into it
xxxlmaitre 2014-05-30
Absolute Perfection. Love that tight little ass!!!
Chumpyman 2014-01-19
Presley's slim, lithe body is an absolute wonder. But her face is her best feature, beautiful and sexy all at the same time.
guyute 2014-01-03
She has the tightest ass and the sweetest pussy ever period.
southernboy2121 2013-11-03
Suck me sideways!
Xtremetic 2013-10-19
Further proof that the really pretty ones tend to be skinny. Classy looking as well. How does someone like this end up in hardcore?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes