Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Rola Takizawa Dashboard

Rola Takizawa
Date added:
20120914
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Rola Takizawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rola Takizawa
Aliases:
Rola Misaki, Rola Mizusaki
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rola Takizawa Facebook
  • Rola Takizawa YouTube

Rola Takizawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on June 4, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 21297th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rola Takizawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rola Takizawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes