Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Rosa Caracciolo Dashboard

Rosa Caracciolo
Date added:
20020503
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosa Caracciolo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosa Caracciolo
Aliases:
Rosza Tassi
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rosa Caracciolo is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 30, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5432th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosa Caracciolo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rosa Caracciolo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes