Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Sally Walker Dashboard

Sally Walker
Date added:
20110619
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Walker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Walker
Aliases:
Enza, Jana, Jana B, Jana Juna, Jana K, Jana Krabcova, Julie, Sally Walker, Kornelia
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sally Walker is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on April 28, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1539th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Walker status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sally Walker biography

Latest Sally Walker Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-02 Sally Walker is all tied up and gets off with her Vibrator Views 11426 Duration 6:44 Sally Walker is all tied up and gets off with her Vibrator
Added on: 2013-07-26 Sally Walker oils herself up in her tight Pantyhose Views 9158 Duration 7:01 Sally Walker oils herself up in her tight Pantyhose
Added on: 2013-02-24 Sally Walker gives her Pussy immense pleasure in the Bedroom Views 11198 Duration 6:47 Sally Walker gives her Pussy immense pleasure in the Bedroom
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

iliketopwn 2014-05-15
Hottest czech milf i have seen damn shes hot! i would love to tie her up the bed and fuck her hairy pussy so good
RicHandsome_1970 2014-04-28
can I fuck you too?
breadman152321 2014-04-11
quit fucking fat dudes with little dicks
TITE 2013-03-15
CZECH GURL SURE KNOW HOW TO ROLL!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes