Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Sapphire 38L Dashboard

Sapphire 38L
Date added:
20100121
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sapphire 38L Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sapphire 38L
Aliases:
Big Boob Gem
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Walnut Creek
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38L-37-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Sapphire 38L Twitter
  • Sapphire 38L MySpace

Sapphire 38L is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Walnut Creek on February 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3154th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sapphire 38L is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sapphire 38L biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

killjoytheout 2014-02-14
she looks like she lost weight, them tittes dont look as heavy, and her stomach is doing that horizontal split.
chubhunter 2011-10-07
this gal rocks...need to bang her
camplo72 2010-07-27
why is it that big girls never show there feet??it a total package ppl!!
bburgoon13 2010-04-25
this is one sexy plumper, i want to motorboat those tits and fuck that chunky ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes