Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Sara Jay Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; industrial
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay Facebook
  • Sara Jay MySpace
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Google+
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 189th place. She currently has 2007 gallery links and 148 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (148)

Added on: 2017-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1409 Duration 2:01 Sara Jay enjoys sucking her BF's massive Pecker
Added on: 2017-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3737 Duration 5:40 Busty Sara Jay works out before being nailed hard
Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 12561 Duration 5:19 Busty Mom Sara Jay has her moist Pussy plugged
Added on: 2017-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4514 Duration 2:00 Sara Jay and her stunning Girlfriend share a Cock
Added on: 2017-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6741 Duration 1:58 Sara Jays huge fake Tits get slimed with Cum shots
Added on: 2017-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8965 Duration 8:27 Sara Jay takes hardcore Pounding after giving Head
Added on: 2017-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6762 Duration 2:00 Busty Milf Sara Jay kneeling and sucking a fat Rod
Added on: 2017-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 26164 Duration 5:27 Busty Sara Jay bangs her Student's young Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 31105 Duration 5:25 Sara Jay gets stuffed by some Guy's large Meat Rod
Added on: 2016-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 25526 Duration 9:09 Mature Sara Jay lets ebony Stud drill her Pussy

Click here to see all 148 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SaraJay has a brand new site with some hot and awesome content inside. This big titty babe has tons of pics and videos that you can check out that are still frequently updated several times a month. There are both streaming and downloadable movies and even some iPod mobile clips. You can also download the photo sets as they are all in zip files. Plus with all of her social network links, blogs, tour schedules and email links you can keep up with Sara Jay every day! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 247 Kommentare)

belltop 2017-11-19
Sara just turned 40(5 days ago) and she is still going strong! Love you beautiful Ms. Jay! Hope you had a wonderful birthday! Keep doing work!
thisis4me 2017-11-05
I love beating off to Sara,I fuck my pillow thinking of her,I have been having fun to her for almost 10 years....Yummyyyy.....
thisis4me 2017-11-05
Sara in her new vid,in her lingerie gets me so hard,and a pleasurable finish....Yummyyyy.....
xfire 2017-11-03
Sara Jay keeps getting hotter.
HIGHWAYMAN620 2017-09-16
Nice pussy yummy
RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-01
Fuck them funcky black dicks white girl)
tj1979 2017-08-16
What do you want to be when you grow up? I want to be fucked by so many guys I start to look like one and still retain my average mom looks. (Mission accomplished)
patg 2017-08-07
Dont know what it is but i fined her face very hot her best feature by far id cum all over her face every time so fucking hot
nobilise 2017-08-05
Sara might have a body that's hot as hell, but her face is uglier than sin.
thisis4me 2017-07-23
Sara is deffintly the most times I have cummed to,Tiffany Towers used to own my shots record,15 times this month and over 200 cum shot to this day,and more to cum...Yummyyyy.....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes