Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Savannah Gold Dashboard

Savannah Gold
Date added:
20050904
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Savannah Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Savannah Gold
Aliases:
Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Saranah Gold, Natalie
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1984 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34EE-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on tailbone; right hip; both wrists; both ankle
Social Media:
  • Savannah Gold Twitter
  • Savannah Gold Facebook

Savannah Gold is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Yorkshire on October 29, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1367th place. She currently has 229 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Savannah Gold passed away October 17, 2011, aged 26 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Savannah Gold biography

Latest Savannah Gold Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-05-25 Busty Savannah Gold gets pumped full on hard Cock Views 13102 Duration 6:55 Busty Savannah Gold gets pumped full on hard Cock
Added on: 2013-02-08 Savannah Gold with her big Tits sucks and fucks hard Dick Views 28093 Duration 4:24 Savannah Gold with her big Tits sucks and fucks hard Dick
Added on: 2013-02-02 Savannah Gold with her big Tits out gets a hard Pussy pounding Views 26814 Duration 5:31 Savannah Gold with her big Tits out gets a hard Pussy pounding
Added on: 2011-07-10 Blonde Porn Star Savannah Gold fucking Pool Side Views 147777 Duration 25:08 Blonde Porn Star Savannah Gold fucking Pool Side
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Savannah Gold photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 Kommentare)

reaganimpression 2016-07-28
She had a Twitter account where she told someone "Well I'm not dead!" at some point in 2011/2012, but that account has been deactivated in the last year or so. Like I said, something doesn't add up. Maybe wishful thinking, but I hope she's still with us.
reaganimpression 2016-07-28
I've read from a lot of people that she faked her death to escape the industry and all of the drama she was going through. The slit throat attack was real, supposedly was from her father. But I'm in serious doubt about a drinking-caused aneurysm.
reaganimpression 2016-07-28
Call me crazy, but none of this adds up for me. Brain aneurysm from drinking sounds like such a made up death, because those two have almost nothing in common with each other, especially in your mid 20's, unless you're drinking 2 gallons of whiskey a day.
Hotlips666 2016-03-17
Hey 68whiskey, you're good man. I jack off to savannah and Hunter Bryce all the fucking time lol
68Whiskey5150 2015-11-30
Is it me or is it kinda creepy or odd to be looking at nude pics and lusting after a dead chick?
Jeff Fletcher 2015-11-30
actually the fucker should have been taken into the woods, had his dick and balls cut off with a butter knife, shot in both knee caps, all his fingers broken and then kicked to death by a clydesdale draft horse and had his dead body paraged through town.
JD's the boss 2015-03-31
This might be a little bit pedantic, but where it says in the bio she passed away. Its probably not necessary to state and will therefore not produce any new content. We can work that out by ourselves, it just seems a littl ridiculous to have to write it
JD's the boss 2015-03-31
Damn just discovered that she died & reading about her being attacked, having her throat slit, by some piece of shit who only got 8 years. If you slit someones throat surely thats a sign you're tryin to kil them so the scum should've got life. in prison.
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
Rest in peace.
EvW29 2012-07-14
That's too bad. Sad to hear she died of a brain anyeuerism a few years ago.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes