Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Shauna Sand Dashboard

Shauna Sand
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shauna Sand Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shauna Sand
Aliases:
Shauna Sands Lamas, Shauna Sand Lamas
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Fleur de lis on lower back; Playboy rabbit on lower belly: small right shoulder blade: 3rd finger each hand: circlet left ankle.
Social Media:
  • Shauna Sand Twitter
  • Shauna Sand Facebook

Shauna Sand is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on September 2, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2947th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shauna Sand is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shauna Sand biography

Latest Shauna Sand Videos (2)

Added on: 2009-11-24 Big Boobed Celeb Shauna Sand gets fucked on Cam Views 152595 Duration 1:07 Big Boobed Celeb Shauna Sand gets fucked on Cam
Added on: 2009-11-10 Blonde Shauna Sand gets fucked in her own private Sex Tape Views 137773 Duration 1:07 Blonde Shauna Sand gets fucked in her own private Sex Tape
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

TITE 2014-05-25
LOVE TO SEE SOME HARDCORE, FOR SURE!!
Matheo 2010-06-09
Her sex tape is whack .
younastybw 2010-06-06
Jet Love her sick body and pretty feet.
ThePornFan 2010-05-31
She has the sweetest Pussy!!! Lips!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes