Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Sonia Roxxx Dashboard

Sonia Roxxx
Date added:
20131018
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sonia Roxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sonia Roxxx
Aliases:
Patricia Roxxx
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Sonia Roxxx Twitter

Sonia Roxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on March 12, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 6992th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sonia Roxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sonia Roxxx biography

Latest Sonia Roxxx Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-10-28 Sonia Roxxx gets Pussy ripped in interracial Sex Views 18349 Duration 11:22 Sonia Roxxx gets Pussy ripped in interracial Sex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-10-15
Sexy Babe with a great body!
gazzo45 2013-11-18
Gorgeous girl - outstandingly pretty and with a great pair of tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes