Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Stacy Haught Dashboard

Stacy Haught
Date added:
20090422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Haught Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Haught
Aliases:
Anastasia Worley, Haley Hot
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oklahoma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left lower lip
Tattoos:
None

Stacy Haught is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oklahoma on December 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9391th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Haught is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacy Haught biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Kommentare)

15quatloos 2013-02-06
Kind of cute in that girl next door sort of way. Too bad she isn't still in the business, but at least she got some cum on her face before getting out.
drewkeller100 2012-06-27
No wonder her career failed, She's ugly
blueEyed_angel 2010-08-17
I suppose not all can appreciate the beauty in simplicity. I find her quite attractive, though her work could use flare or attitude. Here's hoping for more!
kjetilhelge 2010-07-24
I'm looking for the right word to decribe her. Mediocre? Average? You choose.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes