Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Stacy Moran Dashboard

Stacy Moran
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Stacy Moran Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Moran
Aliases:
Shauna Harris, Stacy M, Sabrina Allen, Stacy Morgan
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Palm Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stacy Moran is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Palm Beach on January 14, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6977th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Moran is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacy Moran biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Kommentare)

Wakka Wakka 2014-04-21
From the vid, which appears to have been done for a private collector (at least, she's talking that way).
Wakka Wakka 2014-04-21
There's a video, titled "Racy Stacy", shot about the time she retired (she says she's 23, almost 24 in it. She talks quite a bit, and does some fairly raunchy stuff with a dildo. She also shaves if you're into that kind of thing. Not sure how to buy it.
jtauto 2012-02-21
Simply gorgeous! :)
jrbaires 2012-02-02
She´s the best, wild sex, perfect body, angel face... I love her !
milesobrian 2011-01-14
Agreed! Stacy is a stunner-happy birthday beautiful!
flip119 2010-03-22
My all time favorite. She's got it all and then some. Simply stunning!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes