Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Tania Kliukvina Dashboard

Tania Kliukvina
Date added:
20111114
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tania Kliukvina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tania Kliukvina
Aliases:
Tanya Klukvina
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37E-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tania Kliukvina is a Centerfold from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on November 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12632th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tania Kliukvina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tania Kliukvina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Kommentare)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes