Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Tara Michelle Dashboard

No Image of Tara Michelle available
Date added:
20081125
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Michelle
Aliases:
Taras Cam
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Tara Michelle is a Centerfold. She was born on January 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 32100th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Michelle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tara Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

freedy666 2011-06-01
perfecta
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes