Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Taylor Luxx Dashboard

Taylor Luxx
Date added:
20120331
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Luxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Luxx
Aliases:
Cassidy
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
"Monroe" piercing above lip; two studs on lower back above ass
Tattoos:
A dagger with a banner that says "Stay True" on left leg; left wrist; right shoulder

Taylor Luxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 5, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4235th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Luxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taylor Luxx biography

Latest Taylor Luxx Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-04-05 Taylor Luxx slips out of her Dress for some Boner Views 1847 Duration 3:00 Taylor Luxx slips out of her Dress for some Boner
Added on: 2014-03-18 Skinny Taylor Luxx enjoys fucking a throbbing Pole Views 2086 Duration 5:15 Skinny Taylor Luxx enjoys fucking a throbbing Pole
Added on: 2014-03-02 Taylor Luxx feeds her Mouth and Cunt a big Schlong Views 1823 Duration 3:14 Taylor Luxx feeds her Mouth and Cunt a big Schlong
Added on: 2013-07-04 Taylor Luxx gets fucking worked over by Dick on the Couch Views 14730 Duration 5:10 Taylor Luxx gets fucking worked over by Dick on the Couch
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Kommentare)

king lionheart 2014-06-22
wow taylor you are awesome i see some of your pic and video you look so pretty i wish i could meet you in person as fan so i can get a autograph
iliketopwn 2014-03-06
perfect latina skin and her pussy is just to good to be true! damn shes just gorgeus and she got an perfect little asshole to be filled up
gazzo45 2013-07-05
Cute, skinny and with pretty little feet.
olam 2012-05-29
@mythologicallegend. Hope too. She got a nice ass
i hope she does anal
olam 2012-05-13
WOW lust at first sight. Hope she'll long in the business
olam 2012-05-13
Damn this girl is lust at first sight. Hope she stay long in the business
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes