Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Tess Taylor Dashboard

Tess Taylor
Date added:
20090807
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tess Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tess Taylor
Aliases:
Tess Amber Adler
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Malibu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32DD-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
"Marilyn Monroe" piercing on right; navel
Tattoos:
"And so" on her right pointer finger; "it is" on right middle finger; Buddha and flower with chinese kanji on left side; "One step at a time" on outer right foot; a cross on right hip; Chinese kanji with pink flowers on left forearm; feather on right fore
Social Media:
  • Tess Taylor Twitter
  • Tess Taylor MySpace

Tess Taylor is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Malibu on February 11, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2278th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tess Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tess Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 Kommentare)

rugo 2012-08-22
Super cute
carpetofleaves 2012-06-23
sweet face, candy smile, perfect boobs, what a goddess
naujp7 2012-02-25
que espectaculo, que cuerpazo, que rica estás. Quiero ese culito para darle salami. Ufff como me pones
r.edgemeyer 2011-07-17
Hot! I don't mind the tattoos, and given that none of us will ever interact with her in real life, I don't care about her personal life, nor if she's had a boob job. Eye candy all around.
mykranili 2011-06-30
Did someone say train wreck? Well then good. That increases the chance that some of us might be able to enjoy this tasty, glamorized junkie slut before she's of no use to anyone. At the very least, we can all hope she starts doing hardcore IR NOW...
modelagent_4u 2011-06-28
Tess Taylor exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
Jack36 2011-04-23
ya Pete, I'm readin the same stuff. I was hoping she get herself turned around, but it looks like the train-wreck is gettin bigger (as per my previous comment). Still hopin she dumps the drugs and gets cleaned up. BTW, "Bob".. yer creepy, dude. seriously
peter_draggin 2011-03-05
I was going to compliment her ... except for the HORRIBLE tattoos ... until I read about her doing black tar heroin. Trash, trash, trash, trash, trash, trash ... playboy should strip her (no pun intended) of her cyber girl of the year title.
pornofanatic 2011-02-11
happy birthday!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
buffalomiles 2011-01-31
your clit if you want that too. Love, Bob
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes