Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Valeria Alexa Dashboard

Valeria Alexa
Date added:
20130325
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valeria Alexa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valeria Alexa
Aliases:
Svetlana Slyusarchik, Aleksa Slusarchi
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Valeria Alexa is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on January 15, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1456th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valeria Alexa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valeria Alexa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Kommentare)

Lancelot1 2016-01-17
too gorgeous for hardcore. i don't want to see a dick in her unless it's mine.
sargewolf 2016-01-17
absolute perfection, can't get enough of her. I'd marry her in a second and then keep her all to myself
fliphedd7 2014-11-21
TRILL; Russia/Ukraine still pretty much runnin' the show
lucky069 2014-06-23
the met art picture were she's in her green and purple panties and bra does it for me
gojira1 2013-12-18
Xart jessica great doll
Belinea64 2013-08-08
Hot girl on the right way to show me more of her abilities.
Belinea64 2013-05-25
Great women with suggestive pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes