Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Victoria Red Dashboard

Victoria Red
Date added:
20051208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Red Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Red
Aliases:
Victoria Redd
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Allentown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Red is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Allentown on April 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4405th place. She currently has 142 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Red is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Red biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Kommentare)

Lancelot1 2013-01-01
Flawless ... stunning ... goddess ...
eatpussy 2011-01-28
victoria should do some streight sex actions,because she has a wonderful curvy body
camplo72 2010-09-16
she's fucking hot head to toes!!!that fiery red hair is such a trun on..an her feet those toes an arches...OMG im gonna need to wank now!!Thank Miss Red!!
mikielikesgirls 2010-07-01
Love those freckles, and EVERYTHING else Yummy!
kebu74 2010-06-30
stunning babe with perfect figure
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-22
Absolutely beautiful! Nothing more needs said!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes