Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Wifey Dashboard

Wifey
Date added:
20061014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wifey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wifey
Aliases:
Wifeys World
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1965 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oregon City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wifey Twitter

Wifey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oregon City on May 15, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1527th place. She currently has 581 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wifey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wifey biography

Latest Wifey Videos (27)

Added on: 2016-01-05 Blonde Hottie Wifey loves sucking a thick Schlong Views 20978 Duration 2:04 Blonde Hottie Wifey loves sucking a thick Schlong
Added on: 2015-12-25 Gorgeous Cougar Wifey gives Blowjob at Christmas Views 18097 Duration 2:13 Gorgeous Cougar Wifey gives Blowjob at Christmas
Added on: 2015-12-20 Wifey fucked doggy Style near the Christmas Tree Views 47068 Duration 2:20 Wifey fucked doggy Style near the Christmas Tree
Added on: 2015-07-25 Sexy Milf Wifey kneels and sucks a massive Penis Views 30917 Duration 2:02 Sexy Milf Wifey kneels and sucks a massive Penis
Added on: 2015-07-19 Hot Model Wifey gets fucked and jizzed by her Man Views 40350 Duration 2:01 Hot Model Wifey gets fucked and jizzed by her Man
Added on: 2015-05-27 Wifey teases with her big Boobs and screws hard Views 37527 Duration 2:04 Wifey teases with her big Boobs and screws hard
Added on: 2015-05-21 Naughty Wifey spreads her Legs for his large Pole Views 33513 Duration 2:06 Naughty Wifey spreads her Legs for his large Pole
Added on: 2015-05-18 Sexy Babe Wifey sucks on a Guy's hard Meat Pole Views 22351 Duration 2:30 Sexy Babe Wifey sucks on a Guy's hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-05-12 Blonde Babe Wifey seduces her Man and gets banged Views 30183 Duration 2:08 Blonde Babe Wifey seduces her Man and gets banged
Added on: 2015-05-09 Wifey swallows Cock and bangs while blindfolded Views 17890 Duration 2:18 Wifey swallows Cock and bangs while blindfolded

Click here to see all 27 free Wifey Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Wifey's Personal Store

Wifey Official Site Review

Wifey rating: 9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you love busty, blonde MILFs, there are few hotter than Wifey. Her site is packed with fun, erotic, original content that brings her naughty good times to life. Wifey is now shooting in HD and she continues to update regularly. Add in her fun blog, the easy to use layout and the overall hot, amateur feel of her site and it makes this one a winner. Check her out. If you like what you see on the tour you will love what you find inside. Visit Wifey

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 92 Kommentare)

Danoof 2017-04-24
The epitome of a trophy wife. If she looks this good at 51, I can only imagine how amazing she must have been in her 20's.
Garret 2017-03-22
She is not 70 -- no where near it and the man she keeps doing is her husband. And I cannot stop jerking to her.
Lancelot1 2017-03-03
why does everyone keep saying she is 70??
xfire 2017-02-22
Looks like Christine Baranski with big tits.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-12-25
She would look great getting Blacked. Brandi Love is the same age and just did her first blacked and it was everything and more than I expected her best scene in her career. I am not by any means complaining, just saying or suggesting something new.
DaMerchandiser 2016-12-20
Super Hot wife 5 stars
Hotlips666 2016-12-01
Her content is all rubbish. Show us a cock in your cunt already. Fucking tease, I bet she's not even fucking those guys
Kirby 2016-08-27
It seems that Hubby finds her a strange's cock to suck and fuck on the average of 1 to 2 times a month and he video's it all and has been for year's,and they are finally starting to share it with guys Wifey has swallowwd a lot of cum over the years
Kirby 2016-08-27
You can tell you guys haven't check out her site in a while. Hubby has videoed all of her sucking and fucking of strange cocks. They have even had pictures and video's of her fucking and sucking 4 or five strange cocks on her site this years.
Yeow 2016-08-07
NO anal!... at all?... what kind of BS is that?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes