Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Yulia Nova Dashboard

Yulia Nova
Date added:
20021110
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yulia Nova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yulia Nova
Aliases:
Julia Nova
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
44G-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yulia Nova Facebook
  • Yulia Nova MySpace

Yulia Nova is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born in Moscow on May 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3100th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yulia Nova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yulia Nova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 Kommentare)

fuddingsilly 2012-05-16
Yes, rather large.
alanXL 2012-04-30
Amazing boobs. She is ahalf russian, a half jewish. 'Coz I'm a doctor of women breast research studies, I can state that jewesses are world champions in this contest. They have fantastic nipples and far away are russians, ukrainians and japan
kizarno 2011-10-07
Oh ... It's terrible she isn't a blonde. :(
rugo 2011-09-23
Very nice
freedy666 2011-03-01
te amo linda chica rusa, cuerpo perfecto
em1 2010-07-03
She is a dream come true. The girl-next-door with a perfect body.
em1 2010-07-03
She is a dream come true. The girl-next-door with a perfect body!
jobbinfrank 2010-05-28
Shes huge in japan for a good reason she literally gooks like the girls in the animes that you thought were impossible with out surgery and thats her in the flesh and natural to boot. Her DNA should be stored so that future generations can enjoy her.
Totallynaked 2010-05-12
This girls tits are AMAZING!!! She makes me hard in seconds!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes