Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Ava Addams Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Tumblr
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 74th place. She currently has 658 gallery links and 79 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (79)

Added on: 2018-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 15265 Duration 16:02 Step Mom Ava Addams fucks her Son on Valentine's
Added on: 2017-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 19955 Duration 2:09 Ava Addams and Mia Lelani threesome Sex with a Boy
Added on: 2017-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 27468 Duration 2:09 Huge Tits Gal Ava Addams enjoys some Ass fucking
Added on: 2017-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 45802 Duration 10:29 Busty MILF Ava Addams gives a sensual Cock sucking
Added on: 2017-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 25954 Duration 3:02 Hottie Ava Addams fucks Cock with big Tits and Ass
Added on: 2016-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 28781 Duration 5:15 Ava Addams gets her perfect Pussy plowed hardcore
Added on: 2016-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 52372 Duration 3:01 Sexy Milf Ava Addams gets her Asshole penetrated
Added on: 2016-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 22643 Duration 7:48 Ava Addams has hot lesbian Sex with blonde Babe
Added on: 2016-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 41293 Duration 7:15 Curvy Ava Addams gets screwed hard in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 24602 Duration 8:12 Busty Ava Addams bent over and fucked by a Stud

Click here to see all 79 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 145 Kommentare)

fliphedd7 2017-10-20
Having the privilege of looking at her body (just in pics, before the videos, if u can even make it to the videos) is like a hard drug experience, slow-motion, seein' stars 'n' all... So over seeing her work with other girls, 'cause she PUTS 'EM TO SHAME
fredcece 2017-10-14
Incroyable corps
krapuleux 2017-09-26
Just lovely milf
ragnar59a 2017-09-16
Happy birthday beautiful.
ScopeDog 2017-05-29
Ava is so incredibly sexy!
howell1018 2017-05-23
Ava, I just gave you five stars, so you owe me. How about I fuck your cunt doggystyle and we call it even?
fliphedd7 2017-04-16
Betty Boop? More like JESSICA FUCKIN' RABBIT...!
reesie87 2017-03-16
I am so jealous of her getting to suck all those delicious black cocks
thisis4me 2017-03-05
Watched her vid,pulls up her top,boobs fall dick I know it I am cumming....Yummyyy......
laidoff2 2017-01-02
My greatest desire in life is too be beaten website senseless by Ava's giant titties!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes