Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Harley Jade Dashboard

Harley Jade
Date added:
20150812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Jade
Aliases:
Kimber
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; top and bottom navel
Tattoos:
Left index finger
Social Media:
  • Harley Jade Tumblr

Harley Jade is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Boise on December 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 124th place. She currently has 180 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harley Jade biography

Latest Harley Jade Videos (31)

Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 747 Duration 2:05 Harley Jade plunges a Sex Devices in her Rectum
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1834 Duration 4:33 Horny bitch Harley Jade gets her Asshole stretched
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2070 Duration 4:30 Busty Harley Jade jumps on a massive black Dick
Added on: 2018-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1173 Duration 4:30 Sweet Harley Jade having fun riding a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 937 Duration 2:07 Slutty Harley Jade spooned in a colorful Photoshot
Added on: 2018-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1400 Duration 2:08 Harley Jade blows a Winkie and rides it Doggystyle
Added on: 2018-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9627 Duration 4:54 Foxy Blonde Harley Jade gets her Muff pounded hard
Added on: 2018-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 6160 Duration 2:06 Harley Jade gives a BJ and gets Cum on her Ass
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3086 Duration 4:58 Harley Jade gets her orgasmic Snatch hammered hard
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 9809 Duration 2:10 Harley Jade shows her huge sexy Tush riding Shaft

Click here to see all 31 free Harley Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 Kommentare)

smuttyduck 2018-05-20
I hope she returns
mrhickok 2018-05-15
wow she retired.. i read somewhere that she was staying in porn and maybe becoming a stripper...watching her fuck made my cock happy...life goes on i guess
dugongjon 2017-12-19
I'm glad she retired and I hope she's doing well. Left us horny mfers with amazing content though.
fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Retired and pullin' the #2 spot today?? I dunno, FO brothers, I dunno; there's a big amazing porn world out there, filled with hotties who have yet to crack the top 500 (but--- OK, yeah, that is some impressive white-girl booty)
Buck Rogers 2017-10-12
"RETIRED"???????.............................fuck
clyde311 2017-10-04
i grew up in Idaho an hour away from this babe. too bad i never met her
krapuleux 2017-09-20
Holy mother what an ass!
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
Sooo Sexyyyy
camplo72 2017-07-30
very nice
howell1018 2017-05-30
Unlike most others I'm not that interested in Harley's ass, I'm rather fixated on her cunt, specifically with filling her cunt with my cock until I orgasm and give her my semen.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes