Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

India Summer Dashboard

India Summer
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

India Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
India Summer
Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
Social Media:
  • India Summer Twitter
  • India Summer MySpace
  • India Summer Instagram

India Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Des Moines on April 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 118th place. She currently has 1044 gallery links and 77 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that India Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete India Summer biography

Latest India Summer Videos (77)

Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1694 Duration 8:04 India Summer wears Boots while being fucked hard
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1503 Duration 4:59 India Summer knows how to make a Cock cum
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6363 Duration 5:00 India Summer bounces on top of her Stepson's Rod
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1845 Duration 4:59 MILF India Summer get frisky with her hot Gal Pal
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1553 Duration 2:09 India Summer nailed her hot Ass on Rod & rides it
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1136 Duration 10:01 India Summer sucks and rides on a fat meat Pole
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3013 Duration 12:20 Horny Milf India Summer rides on a big black Cock
Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3576 Duration 12:08 Insanely hot India Summer hardfucked by a Stepson
Added on: 2018-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2583 Duration 2:09 Hot India Summer got double penetrated in Gangbang
Added on: 2018-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1974 Duration 2:02 Horny India Summer rams her tight Pussy on a BBC

Click here to see all 77 free India Summer Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full India Summer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 71 Kommentare)

Eurolvr 2018-06-27
Is she only doing IR now? She used to be hot.
KingPorn 2018-05-07
Hi mileage anus?....I wish! Her anal scenes aren't that easy to come by. Her thin MILF body is perfect for a nice gape too! A good LegalPorno scene would be awesome!!
Yeow 2018-04-26
Thee highest mileage ANUS in porn!... add in the all-nach bod and great hair, classy voice, and on-camera ENTHUSIASM, and it's no wonder she's frequently stepping up to the awards podium! Rock ON, whatever-your-real-name-is! :D
krapuleux 2018-03-26
India is surely one of the cutest milf around!
john666song 2017-10-17
I think she got one of the best fuck me faces I always fantasized about adhd of the soul and the penile hole the prong always got the horns least when I fry ill say ive lived and not died a virgin of mind and body!!!!
Hentai_Freak 2017-09-28
One of the sexiest ladies ever! Gorgeous face, killer body, and that sultry voice! A goddess!
JArhturRank 2017-08-29
natureboy - why is it too bad? She's in great shape, all natural unlike most her age or even close to it and must like what she's doing. If she didn't want to do nasty IR she'd pass. I believe she also escorts - big $$$
scid63 2017-08-22
I fell in love with you watching Sex love marriage swing
howell1018 2017-06-12
I'd like to ravage her cunt with my cock, then blow my load in her twat.
narins790 2017-05-02
My #1 favourite pornstar! I hope she doesn't retire soon.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes