Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Janine-May Tinsley Dashboard

Janine-May Tinsley
Date added:
20020912
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janine-May Tinsley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janine-May Tinsley
Aliases:
Janine May, Janine May Tinsley
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Preston, Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Small dolphin on lower left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Janine-May Tinsley MySpace

Janine-May Tinsley is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Preston, Lancashire on July 29, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 31171th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janine-May Tinsley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janine-May Tinsley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

shiznitt.king. 2013-04-01
WELL FIT!!!
djaye 2012-01-13
Gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes