Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Jezabel Vessir Dashboard

Jezabel Vessir
Date added:
20140414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jezabel Vessir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jezabel Vessir
Aliases:
Jezabel Vessire, Jezabel Visser
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28F-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Right arm inside
Social Media:
  • Jezabel Vessir Twitter
  • Jezabel Vessir Tumblr
  • Jezabel Vessir Instagram

Jezabel Vessir is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Denver on April 13, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 101th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jezabel Vessir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jezabel Vessir biography

Latest Jezabel Vessir Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4044 Duration 4:59 Jezabel Vessir rocks her Snatch with a white Cock
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2485 Duration 2:03 Sexy black Babe strips naked on the Balcony
Added on: 2018-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5975 Duration 5:04 Hot Jezabel Vessir slides a white Rod in her Twat
Added on: 2017-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 20561 Duration 4:30 Beautiful Jezabel Vessir sucks and fucks white Rod
Added on: 2016-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 36065 Duration 11:32 Jezabel Vessir gets her Ass nailed by white Dick
Added on: 2016-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 20933 Duration 11:00 Horny Jezabel Vessir gets fucked in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 25777 Duration 6:14 Jezabel Vessir and Friend sharing Rod at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-02-29 Video Thumbnail Views 25762 Duration 6:14 Jezabel Vessir gets gangbanged by three long Dongs
Added on: 2016-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 42575 Duration 11:42 Jezabel Vessir bounces her Booty on big white Dick
Added on: 2015-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 17120 Duration 2:15 Jezabel Vessir eats an Apple and touches herself

Click here to see all 16 free Jezabel Vessir Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 52 Kommentare)

Lancelot1 2018-06-03
Very pretty girl. Not fond of her tits, but the rest of her is fine.
ragnar59a 2018-04-13
Happy birthday Jezabel!
krapuleux 2018-03-29
This beauty faced ebony cutie got absolutely fucking nice ass!
RicHandsome_1970 2017-12-17
Would love to see her gangbang 50 to 100 white dudes.
rugo 2017-11-03
She is just amazing and breathtaking
KingPorn 2017-07-12
Nice tits! And her asshole looks great full of white cock!
Spanky McPhister 2017-06-12
I am in love. I want just one night with her
ragnar59a 2017-04-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
gmlcgond 2017-04-13
HAPPY BIRTHDAY To a great lady who deserves top recognition
Leroy123 2017-02-07
This girl is super hot. Simply perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes