Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Nelly Kent Dashboard

Nelly Kent
Date added:
20180104
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nelly Kent Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nelly Kent
Aliases:
Nelly Kent XXX
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Nelly Kent Twitter

Nelly Kent is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on May 19, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 886th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nelly Kent is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nelly Kent biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Kommentare)

krapuleux 2018-06-18
Face-to-booty ratio is incredible here!
Mikes87 2018-05-19
Very sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes