Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Peta Jensen Dashboard

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peta Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peta Jensen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zephyrhills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Social Media:
  • Peta Jensen Twitter
  • Peta Jensen Instagram

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 61th place. She currently has 238 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peta Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peta Jensen biography

Latest Peta Jensen Videos (44)

Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7643 Duration 12:13 Hot Peta Jensen gets hardfucked in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7295 Duration 5:03 Peta Jensen and a hot Blonde service a huge Boner
Added on: 2017-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 24844 Duration 10:18 Peta Jensen is fucked hard after a romantic Dinner
Added on: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 23959 Duration 4:35 Fit Peta Jensen allows a Guy to ram her moist Cunt
Added on: 2017-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 31961 Duration 11:32 Stacked Peta Jensen just wants to taste some Spunk
Added on: 2017-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 25647 Duration 10:25 Stacked Peta Jensen takes on a pulsating Member
Added on: 2017-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 15609 Duration 2:02 Hot Peta Jensen pounds her Pussy with big Vibrator
Added on: 2017-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 14893 Duration 5:00 Sexy Peta Jensen plays with her Melons and Pussy
Added on: 2017-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 26066 Duration 10:10 Pretty Peta Jensen lubed Boobs bounce while fucked
Added on: 2017-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 24263 Duration 7:53 Peta Jensen shaking her tasty Ass and toying Twat

Click here to see all 44 free Peta Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 80 Kommentare)

nibblenippletits 2018-06-30
Where has she been? She hasn't made a new scene in a while.
ragnar59a 2017-12-24
Happy birthday Peta!
Kingair 2017-10-29
Nice bush Peta, so tired of bald vaginas. makes a woman look like 9 year old down there.
Kingair 2017-10-29
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, they didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
fliphedd7 2017-10-21
NOT retired--- tho, yeah, one can see how that assumption would be made; she FINALLY seems to be gettin' her social media/personal website in order. (Everything else about her is in PERFECT, lean-mean-fuckin'-machine order, so...)
uchual 2017-08-30
Did she actually retire? No activity in Twitter or Insta for almost 2 months. Her website has not been updated either...
JArhturRank 2017-08-28
Retired I understand
Slappy_McHappy 2017-07-27
I don't like as much fur on a pussy as Peta has now. But then this is Peta Jensen. I love it.
howell1018 2017-07-26
Love to try impregnating her. If I fail, oh well, I can try again, and again.........
2012i 2017-04-17
would love to suck on her lactating tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes